Syracuse University Drama Organization

S.U.D.O.  - The Drama Alumni Club

DRAMA ALUMNI DIRECTORY

Alphabetical Geographic Class Year
AL AR AZ CA CO CT DC DE FL GA HI IA IL IN KY LA MA MD ME MI MN MO MS NC
NH NJ NM NV NY OH OR PA RI SC TN TX UT VA VT WA WV INTERNATIONAL


back to top AL
Geoffrey Insley (1996)  -  Anniston, AL
Jennifer Brown (1995)  -  Montgomery, AL
David Douglas (1991)  -  Montgomery, AL
Laureann Halpin-Price (1984)  -  Saraland, AL
back to top AR
Kristen Adams (1986)  -  Little Rock, AR
Greg Carter (1984)  -  Little Rock, AR
Lisa Plant (1984)  -  Russellville, AR
back to top AZ
William Luttinger (1989)  -  Phoenis, AZ
Karen Port Kleve (1986)  -  Phoenix, AZ
Harold Melfi (1976)  -  Tucson, AZ
Nanalee Raphael-Schirmer (G72)  -  Tucson, AZ
back to top CA
Susan (Levine) Polmanski (1975)  -  Agoura Hills, CA
Christopher Doane (1982)  -  Alameda, CA
Tracy Rider (1988) - Alhambra, CA
Barbara Bakst (1987)  -  Bakersfield, CA
Shana Ominsky (1991)  -  Berkeley, CA
Sylvia Sewell (1985)  -  Berkeley, CA
Ellen Beck (1979)  -  Beverly Hills, CA
Darrin Revitz (2002)  -  Beverly Hills, CA
David Tochterman (1980)  -  Beverly Hills, CA
Keith Adams (1990)  -  Burbank, CA
Elizabeth Bennett (2000)  -  Burbank, CA
Colleen Cortes (1997)  -  Burbank, CA
Matthew Fleckenstein (1999)  -  Burbank, CA
Shari Goldberg (1996)  -  Burbank, CA
Laurent Jean (1987)  -  Burbank, CA
Susan Kurtz (1974)  -  Burbank, CA
Archie Simpson (1974 / G77)  -  Burbank, CA
Martha Thomas (1998)  -  Burbank, CA
Mary Ellen Nyerick (1980)  -  Canyon Country, CA
Nicholas Bunin (1984)  -  Gardena, CA
Kathleen Horrigan Campbell (1986)  -  Glendale, CA
Louis Lorenzo (1983)  -  Glendale, CA
David Nichols (1975)  -  Glendale, CA
Matthew Benson (2001)  -  Hollywood, CA
Elias Christeas (2001)  -  Hollywood, CA
Karen Beck (1986)  -  Huntington Beach, CA
Scott Sullivan (1986)  -  Huntington Beach, CA
Stacy  Altman (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Gordon Antell (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
John Beck (1995)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Dana Belcastro (1982)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Donald Berman (1976)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Elizabeth Caldwell (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Anthony Catala (1994)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Gilbert  Cates (1955 / G65)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Gil Cates  Jr (1991)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Rebecca Clark (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Matthew Czornobil (2002)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Timothy Davis-Reed (1984)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Danielle Diagonale (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Robert Edwards (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Amy Engelhardt (1987)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Jennifer Erzen (1997)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Kris Evans (G78)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Sean Galuszka (1991)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Abigail Goldberg (1989)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Rebecca Guiley (2002)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Bradford Harmon (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Dale (Williams) Hill (1981)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Miriam Hoffman (1992)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Donna Emmet Horlitz (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Helen (Slayton) Hughes (1951)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Emily  Hunter (2002)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Robert Kahn (1988)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Jason Karkut (1996)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Rochelle Katzman (1994)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Lisa Keller (1980)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Avedis Koutoujian (2001)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Paul Kuszynski (1998)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Samuel Lloyd (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Neal McDonough (1988)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Ilo Orleans (1986)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Lauren Peltz (1994)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Jason Porath (1991)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Kevin Richardson (1988)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Dana Rosenberg (1999)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Andrew Sachs (G97)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Gareth Sampsell (1974)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Marjorie Shik (1989)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Margery Silow (1974)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Mark Snelson (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Jonathan Steinberg (1993)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Vivian Steindal (1988)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Andrew Stergis (1994)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Andrew Stergis (1994)  -  Los Angeles, CA
John Stonehill (1993)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Teresina Sullo (1985)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Douglas Tompos (1984)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Craig Villarrubia (1992)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Michael Weingourt (1995)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Erick Weiss (1981)  -  Los Angeles, CA
James Weissenbach (1979)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Mark White (1982)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Susan Widem (1981)  -  Los Angeles, CA
Ben Christian (2000)  -  Los Angeles, , CA
Kristen Erdosh (1985 / G91)  -  Los Gatos, CA
Jennifer Flizanes (1996)  -  Manhattan Beach, CA
Stephen Bridgewater (1996)  -  Marina Del Rey, CA
Andrew Butler (1992)  -  Marina Del Rey, CA
Marjorie Perrelli (1981)  -  Marina Del Rey, CA
Kathleen (Stevens) Ely (1982)  -  McKinleyville, CA
Steven Worthen (1973)  -  Mendocino, CA
Leslie Brumlik-Carol (1991)  -  Napa, CA
Ivy (Ratafia) McLeod (1981)  -  Newbury Park, CA
Angela Price (1986)  -  North Hollywood, CA
David Sperber (1991)  -  North Hollywood, CA
Douglass Sisk (1981 / G83)  -  Oakhurst, CA
Teresa Genecco (1987)  -  Oakland, CA
Gavin Ames (1987)  -  Ojai, CA
Robert Blough (1982)  -  Oxnard, CA
Heather Kent (1990)  -  Pacific Palisades, CA
Susan (Druyanoff) Wieder (1985)  -  Pacific Palisades, CA
Nancy Sauder ()  -  Palo Alto, CA
Donald Cary (1971 / G73)  -  Redlands, CA
Sally Bonn (1997)  -  San Diego, CA
Terry Glaser (G75)  -  San Diego, CA
J. Marcus Newman (1971)  -  San Diego, CA
Heath  Belden (1994)  -  San Francisco, CA
Sarah Domin (2000)  -  San Francisco, CA
Ann Hurwitz (1991)  -  San Francisco, CA
Melissa Ponelis (1997)  -  San Francisco, CA
Darshana  Rosenberg (1991)  -  San Francisco, CA
David Shalleck (1983)  -  San Francisco, CA
Jonathan Shedd (1977)  -  San Francisco, CA
Amy Thompson (1992)  -  San Francisco, CA
Karen Piemme (1989)  -  San Jose, CA
Kaila Schwartz (1989)  -  San Jose, CA
David Beittel (1985)  -  San Leandro, CA
Kathy Huff (1984)  -  San Leandro, CA
Jonathan Johnson (1993)  -  San Mateo, CA
Lauren Blackman (2002)  -  San Rafael, CA
Gillian Losa (1983)  -  San Rafael, CA
Eliana Goldberg (1994)  -  Santa Ana, CA
Sally Adams (1995)  -  Santa Cruz, CA
Lori (Edelstein) Rubin (1974)  -  Santa Cruz, CA
Frederick Deeben (G97)  -  Santa Maria, CA
Lynn Anderson (1985)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Cynthia Charette (1983)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Maria Decsy (2001)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Glenn Gilbert (1974)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Jeremy Gordon (1994)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Kristen Hardy (1989)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Dierdre Holder (1993)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Matthew Levin (1999)  -  Santa Monica, ca
Antonia Ludwig (1986)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Alison  Rosenberg (2000)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Todd Stein (1986)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Kent Sublette (1991)  -  Santa Monica, CA
Susan Moon (1986)  -  Santee, CA
Angela Costrini (1994)  -  Sausalito, CA
Jeff Bell (1992)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Stacey LaLone (1990)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Nancy (McTiernan) Maxwell (1975)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Cynthia Newton (1979)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Tracy (Katz) Paladini (1986)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Mitchell Rosengarten (1990)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Evan Weinstein (1984)  -  Sherman Oaks, CA
Brian Sturzenacker (1993)  -  South Pasadena, CA
Joseph Davis (1981)  -  South Pasedna, CA
David Cooley (1988)  -  Studio City, CA
Marita de Lara (1994)  -  Studio City, CA
Amy Levine (1982)  -  Studio City, CA
Reynold Lopez (1995)  -  Studio City, CA
Howard Schwartz (1991)  -  Studio City, CA
Aaron Sorkin (1983)  -  Studio City, CA
Stephanie St. Hilaire (2001)  -  Tarzana, CA
Dorian Lopinto (1978)  -  Tarzana , CA
Greg Alpert (1987)  -  Toluca Lake, CA
Leonard Garner  Jr (1974)  -  Toluca Lake, CA
George Miserlis (1985)  -  Toluca Lake, CA
Linda (Andrews) Franz (1978)  -  Torrance, CA
Jennifer Harmatz (1997)  -  Torrance , CA
Amy Wachspress (1975)  -  Ukiah, CA
Cheron Cowan (1998)  -  Union City, CA
Lesley Sadhu (1977)  -  Vallejo, CA
Samantha Gershberg (2005)  -  Van Nuys, CA
Elana Pamm (1987)  -  Van Nuys, CA
Lawrence Richards (1989)  -  Van Nuys, CA
Al Rodrigues (1982)  -  Van Nuys, CA
Thomas Summers (1988 / G91)  -  Van Nuys, CA
Brett Beardslee (1993)  -  Venice, CA
Yvette (Lowenthal) Berneman (1990)  -  Venice, CA
Roger Durling (1986)  -  Venice, CA
Richard Irwin (1996)  -  Venice, CA
Kerri Kleiner (1996)  -  Venice, CA
Mary Lestrange-Hammer (1983)  -  Venice, CA
Gary Marschall (1990)  -  Venice, CA
Jason Simpson (1996)  -  Venice, CA
Jessica Thompson (1991)  -  Venice, CA
Mark Sande (1976)  -  West Hills, CA
Veda Sande (1976)  -  West Hills, CA
Eleanor Comegys (1990)  -  West Hollywood, CA
Craig Coogan (1986)  -  West Hollywood, CA
Janis Kraft (1978)  -  West Hollywood, CA
Terry  Smullen (1970)  -  West Hollywood, CA
Paul Tellstrom (1977)  -  West Hollywood, CA
Bari Hochwald (1985)  -  Whittier, CA
Donald Ponturo (1976)  -  Woodland Hills, CA
back to top CO
Genevieve Baer (1998)  -  Boulder , CO
Joanne Jacaruso Barron (1977)  -  Castle Rock, CO
David Maddalena (1995)  -  Colorado Springs, CO
Suzanne Goldberg (1995)  -  Denver, CO
Anna McHugh (2000)  -  Denver, CO
W. Russell Salmon (2001)  -  Fort Collins, CO
Sandra Shoop (1975)  -  Thornton, CO
Jan Araujo-Neiges (1981)  -  Westcliffe, CO
back to top CT
Christopher Blaine (1990)  -  Avon, CT
Nora Daniels (1995)  -  Bristol, CT
Jonathan Putnam (1978)  -  Cromwell, CT
Wendy Benicewicz (1982)  -  Danbury, CT
Beth Chandler-Rome (1991)  -  Danbury, CT
Rosemary Benton (2001)  -  Darien, CT
Carla Dietz (1974)  -  Fairfield, CT
James Victor Moscater (1998)  -  Fairfield, CT
John Murphy (1994)  -  Glastonbury, CT
Anthony Catalano (G78)  -  Greenwich, CT
Laurel Murphy (1984)  -  Greenwich, CT
Robert Ulrich (1986)  -  Greenwich, CT
Lisa Permut (1991)  -  Guilford, CT
Michael  Mattie (2001)  -  Hamden, CT
Bethel Prather (G92)  -  Madison, CT
Jody Rowell (1986)  -  New Haven, CT
Laraine Sammler (1965 / G72)  -  New Haven, CT
Daphne Case (1976)  -  Norwalk, CT
Howard Rose (1992)  -  Norwalk, CT
Margaret Munigle-Kunsch (1972)  -  Oxford, CT
Gay (Hallett) Collins (1981)  -  Preston, CT
David Berry (G76)  -  Ridgefield, CT
Christopher Romano (2000)  -  Sandy Hook, CT
Thomas Nunes (1985)  -  South Windsor, CT
Heather Vogel (2001)  -  South Windsor, CT
Stephanie Rotondo (1990)  -  Southport, CT
Erin McNerney (2002)  -  Stafford Springs, CT
Johanna Harrahy (1996)  -  Stamford, CT
Ellen Aqua Hart (1984)  -  Stamford, CT
William Lyons (1975)  -  Stamford, CT
Marjorie Donalds McGovern (1986)  -  Stamford, CT
Pamela Soares (1985)  -  Stamford, CT
Nina (Lightstone) Keneally (1973)  -  Stratford, CT
Timothy Thayer (1983)  -  Torrington, CT
Michael Abrahamson (1984)  -  Trumbull, CT
Van Dean (1996)  -  Trumbull, CT
Susan Nelson Gaspar (1981)  -  Trumbull, CT
Gregory Palmer (1993)  -  West Hartford, CT
Mark Conley (1979)  -  West Hartford, CT
Peter Chelico (1993)  -  Westport, CT
David Hyman (1975)  -  Westport, CT
Mary Neilson (1974)  -  Westport, CT
Louis Pietig (1967)  -  Westport, CT
Donald Lowy (1972)  -  Wilton, CT
John  O'Mahoney (2002)  -  Wilton, CT
Ashley Nichols (1998)  -  Woodbury, CT
back to top DC
Karie Barwind (1994)  -  Washington , DC
Richard Cashdan (1994)  -  Washington, DC
Donna Dudek (1974)  -  Washington, DC
Ashley Forman (2000)  - Washington, DC
William Keating (1977)  -  Washington, DC
back to top DE
Anthony Kudner (2002)  -  Wilmington, DE
Andrew Newlin (2001)  -  Wilmington, DE
Eileen O’Brien (1991)  -  Wilmington, DE
Jennifer Pepperman (1990)  -  Wilmington, DE
Andrew Sgroi (1992)  -  Wilmington, DE
back to top FL
Melodee Fish (1988)  -  Boca Raton, FL
Sherri Greenberg-Leiser (1987)  -  Boca Raton, FL
David Goldstein (1982)  -  Boynton Beach, FL
Kenneth Grossman (1985)  -  Boynton Beach, FL
Jennifer Boin Getz (1978)  -  Coral Gables, FL
Michael Rozek (1997)  -  Coral Gables, FL
Ira Jaffe (1989)  -  Coral Springs, FL
Peter Burke (1981)  -  Fort Lauderdale, FL
Kirsten Lear-Lambert (1983)  -  Fort Lauderdale, FL
Seth Grossman (1990)  -  Hollywood, FL
Eric Mills (1988)  -  Key Largo, FL
Corrine Livingston (2000)  -  Kissimmee, FL
Andrew Segaloff (1985)  -  Lake Worth, FL
Donald Kaufman (1953, 1972)  -  Lighthouse Point, FL
Erica Bines (2002)  -  Longwood, FL
Wendy Bernier (1993)  -  Melbourne, FL
Alejandro Delgado (1982)  -  Miami, FL
Deborah Giberson Dubitzky (1977)  -  Miami, FL
Sarah Evoy (1991)  -  Miami, FL
Melodee Fish (1988)  -  Miami, FL
Alexis Jackson (1986)  -  Miami, FL
Andromeda Rome (1997)  -  Miami, FL
Steve Shipiro (1983)  -  Miami, FL
John Moore (1989)  -  Miami Beach, FL
Gregory Oreck (1995)  -  Miami Beach, FL
David Cohen (1994)  -  Orlando, FL
John Didonna (1988)  -  Orlando, FL
Joan Donnelly (1986)  -  Orlando, FL
Jennifer Hart (1988)  -  Orlando, FL
Larry Tackett (G84)  -  Orlando, FL
Bradley Videki (1977)  -  Orlando, FL
Alison Walker (1996)  -  Orlando, FL
Brian Wettstein (1988)  -  Orlando, FL
Sandy Wilder (1993)  -  Orlando, FL
Jerry Lapidus (1971 / G74)  -  Ormond Beach, FL
Kelly Parsons (2001)  -  Ormond Beach, FL
Gwyneth Shick (1983)  -  Palm Bay, FL
Debra Tucci-Dortch (1990)  -  Palmetto, FL
Jill (Evans) Weiner (1987)  -  Parkland, FL
Deborah Rubin-Roberts (1987)  -  Pembroke Pines, FL
Jane Robinson (1977)  -  Pensacola, FL
Ann (Lubin) Goldstein (1948)  -  Sarasota, FL
Maureen Greene-James (1987)  -  Spring Hill, FL
Michael Staczar (G89)  -  Tampa, FL
Edward Devirgilis (1996)  -  Venice, FL
Peggy (Menefee) Henning (1950)  -  West Palm Beach, FL
Felecia Rafield (1984)  -  Weston, FL
back to top GA
Jennifer Stokes (2000)  -  Alpharetta, GA
Marcy Finestone (2001)  -  Atlanta, GA
Leith  Fitch (1985)  -  Atlanta, GA
Dale Lawrence (1979)  -  Atlanta, GA
Rebecca Levin (1994)  -  Atlanta, GA
Robert Salo (1973)  -  Atlanta, GA
Heather Spears (1982)  -  Augusta, GA
Gianna Messina (1988)  -  Decatur, GA
Daniel Burrows (1999)  -  Kennesaw, GA
Reay (Kaplan) Schloss (1993)  -  Lilburn, GA
Ann (Botkin) Thomas (1973)  -  Lilburn, GA
Karen Van Hoesen (1981)  -  Marietta, GA
Jeffrey Collins (1985)  -  Quitman, GA
back to top HI
Karen Dinneen Baxter (1978)  -  Makawao, HI
back to top IA
Suzanne (Houbé) McLellan (G91)  -  West Des Moines, IA
back to top IL
Kelly (Famolaro) Bailey (1997)  -  Chicago, IL
Suzanne Bayles (1986)  -  Chicago, IL
Blaire Beatty (2001)  -  Chicago, IL
Molly Burns (1984)  -  Chicago, IL
Carrie Chantler (1986)  -  Chicago, IL
Jerri Clark (2000)  -  Chicago, IL
Pam Dickler (1986)  -  Chicago, IL
Michelle Drucker (1988)  -  Chicago, IL
Sarah Glueck (1991)  -  Chicago, IL
Peter Graziano (1990)  -  Chicago, IL
Kirsten (Diefendorf) Hanson (1991)  -  Chicago, IL
Tami (Zimmerman) Henry (1988)  -  Chicago, IL
Victoria (Deiorio) Kahn (1988)  -  Chicago, IL
Todd Lauterbach (1993)  -  Chicago, IL
Jonathan Lavan (1985)  -  Chicago, IL
Andrew Lines (1999)  -  Chicago, IL
Jacqueline Lueken (2002)  -  Chicago, IL
Katherine Magon (1983)  -  Chicago, IL
Vincent Mahler (1976)  -  Chicago, IL
Matthew Penn (1980)  -  Chicago, IL
Mary Phillips (1982)  -  Chicago, IL
Wiley Whitney Spurgeon III (1987)  -  Chicago, IL
James Sullivan Jr (1992)  -  Chicago, IL
Christopher Walz (1987)  -  Chicago, IL
Margaret  Boutchia (1991)  -  Clarendon Hills, IL
Sean Morrissey (1986)  -  Decatur, IL
Rasheed Myles (1999)  -  Dekalb, IL
Karen Hall (1985)  -  Evanston, IL
David Hessert (1988)  -  Evanston, IL
Leah Koop (2000)  -  Evanston, IL
Dana Lubotsky (1998)  -  Evanston, IL
Matthew Pearlman (1993)  -  Evanston, IL
Madelyn Sergel (1984)  -  Gurnee, IL
Jason Herbert (2000)  -  Highland Park, IL
Mandy Schneider (1999)  -  Highland Park, IL
Christina Demeola (1995)  -  Morton Grove, IL
Jill Shiner (1979)  -  Oak Park, IL
Susan (Rosenthal) Farrell (1976)  -  Pekin, IL
Barry Brenesal (1973)  -  Peoria, IL
Jenifer Zeller (1986)  -  Round Lake, IL
David Rice (1974)  -  Swansea, IL
Suzanne Gedance (1972)  -  Wheaton, IL
back to top IN
Jessica (Wiesner) Phipps (1988)  -  Carmel, IN
Juliet  Istrabadi (1985)  -  Chesterton, IN
Dennis  Andres (1976)  -  Granger, IN
Jeffrey King (G86)  -  Indianapolis, IN
back to top KY
Kevin Groob (2004)  -  Ft Mitchell, KY
Gretchen Vaughn (G86)  -  Highland Heights, KY
Laura Patterson Sexton (1984)  -  Louisville, KY
back to top LA
Hiram Taylor (1973)  -  New Orleans, LA
Kristina (Dower) Webb (1975)  -  New Orleans, LA
back to top MA
George Samiljan (1976)  -  Acton, MA
Lana Quintal (1996)  -  Agawam, MA
Harris Gershman (1972)  -  Allston, MA
Lauren (Kolevzon) Jordahl (1989)  -  Arlington, MA
Stephen Libby (2001)  -  Arlington, MA
Laura Ingalls (2002)  -  Ashland, MA
Edward Yopchick (1974)  -  Ashland, MA
Kerri O'Donnell (1988)  -  Attleboro, MA
Bettina Kolker (1982)  -  Bedford, MA
Joseph D'Espinosa (1990)  -  Boston, MA
Jennie Israel (1990)  -  Boston, MA
Karen Runk (1996)  -  Boxford, MA
Monique Credit (1994)  -  Brewster, MA
Alicia Bercovici (1998)  -  Brimfield, MA
Steven Robins (1981)  -  Brookline, MA
Meaghan Ludlow (2004)  -  Chatham, MA
Mark Peterson (1994)  -  Chelmsford, MA
Julie Trumbour (1996)  -  Chelsea, MA
John Cowles (1994)  -  Clinton, MA
Eric Joseph (1981)  -  Cohasset, MA
Jennifer Koblensky (1997)  -  Falmouth, MA
Amanda Ferguson (1998)  -  Foxboro, MA
Russ Goliger (1987)  -  Framingham, MA
Elizabeth Iannini (1996)  -  Harwich, MA
Jonathan Bonner (2001)  -  Hingham, MA
Nikki Coble (2001)  -  Hopkinton, MA
Benjamin Taylor (1982)  -  Hudson, MA
Gail Graff (1980)  -  Hull, MA
Laurie Kirby (1987)  -  Hull, MA
William Adams (G78)  -  Ludlow, MA
Albert Oster (1979)  -  Lynn, MA
Stephanie (Bressler) Levine (1985)  -  Mansfield, MA
Peter Fellman (1973)  -  Medfield, MA
Beth Lapierre (1998)  -  Medford, MA
Lisa (Johnson) Garcia (1986)  -  Methuen, MA
Jill Yanofsky (1995)  -  Needham, MA
Beverly Epstein (1977)  -  Needham Heights, MA
Michael Ambrosino (1952)  -  Newton, MA
Lauren Hallal (1989)  -  Newton, MA
Nicholas Purdy (2001)  -  Newton, MA
Eric Weiss (1990)  -  Newton, MA
David Howell (1983)  -  Newtonville, MA
Leigh Heffron (1995)  -  North Andover, MA
Rhea (Simon) Skoler (1977)  -  North Andover, MA
Emily Shapiro (2000)  -  Northhampton, MA
Jill Crowley Wassong (1982)  -  Norwood, MA
Robert McCafferty (1985)  -  Quincy, MA
Alice Harrigan (1982)  -  Roslindale, MA
Debbie Cutler (1980)  -  Sharon, MA
Daniel Segall (1998)  -  Sharon, MA
Paul Maldonado (1982)  -  Somerville, MA
Kevin Brown (G92)  -  South Dartmouth, MA
Ruth (Weir) Horton (1973 ?)  -  South Yarmouth, MA
Michael Jonnes (1972)  -  Springfield, MA
Patricia Young (1974)  -  Sterling, MA
Paul Jackson (1988)  -  Stoneham, MA
Nicole Dupras (2004)  -  Stoughton, MA
Amy (Feffer) Maas (1975)  -  Swampscott, MA
Joanna Thornton (2001)  -  Templeton, MA
Dorrie Freedman (1972)  -  Wakefield, MA
Kimberly Conzo (1998)  -  Waltham, MA
Meredith McElroy (1995)  -  Waltham, MA
Ryan White (1995)  -  Waltham, MA
Alyson Loy (1988)  -  Watertown, MA
Paul Tulipano (1989)  -  Watertown, MA
Austin Kelly (1975)  -  Wayland, MA
Margaret Brockie-Hill (1981)  -  West Barnstable, MA
Kathleen Parker (2001)  -  West Newbury, MA
Pamela Trevisani (1982)  -  Weston, MA
back to top MD
Christopher Brown (1997)  -  Annapolis, MD
Ronald George (1978)  -  Arnold, MD
Susan Bradford (1989)  -  Baltimore, MD
Janice Campbell (1987)  -  Baltimore, MD
Jennifer Etheridge (1984)  -  Baltimore, MD
William Feldman (1975)  -  Baltimore, MD
Michele Fugate (2002)  -  Baltimore, MD
Julia (Martin) Keelty (1982)  -  Baltimore, MD
Matthew Rowe (1995)  -  Baltimore, MD
Esther Schooler (1977)  -  Baltimore, MD
Timothy Swiss (1999)  -  Baltimore, MD
Wendy Karlin (1984)  -  Bel Air, MD
Marie (Page) Gatti (1998)  -  Beltsville, MD
Michael Dirksen (2002)  -  Bethesda, MD
Jillanne McCord (1985)  -  Bethesda, MD
Jennifer Peterman (1993)  -  Cambridge, MD
Nancy Nicholson (1992)  -  Chestertown, MD
Cristian Ellauri (1998)  -  Chevy Chase, MD
Darren Foreman (1984)  -  Cockeysville, MD
Robyn Forster (1996)  -  Columbia, MD
Bonnie (Peterson) Frechette (1982)  -  Columbia, MD
Amy Sheff (1999)  -  Columbia, MD
Angela (Poyner) Sullivan (1990)  -  Columbia, MD
Jessica Diaz (2004)  -  Cumberland, MD
Tricia Fegley (2001)  -  Derwood, MD
Stephanie Slater (1992)  -  Derwood, MD
Katherine Wainwright (2002)  -  Fallston, MD
Amanda Hueting (1997)  -  Frederick, MD
Susan Linthicum (1993)  -  Frederick, MD
Randolph Anderson (1976)  -  Glen Burnie, MD
Michelle Antal (1992)  -  Jessup, MD
Dana De Lisa (2002)  -  North Potomac, MD
Diana Dibble (1985)  -  Olney, MD
Rebecca (Christ) Cornelius (1988)  -  Patomac, MD
Marita DeLara (1994)  -  Phoenix, MD
Paris Litwak (1985)  -  Reisterstown, MD
Jennifer Brite (1993)  -  Rockville, MD
Dianne Bye (1972)  -  Rockville, MD
Stephen Christian  Jr (1987)  -  Rockville, MD
Sarah Fishman (2001)  -  Rockville, MD
Colleen Mallon (1993)  -  Rockville, MD
Jeanne Centofanti (2001)  -  Severna Park, MD
Cynthia Paris Laas (1989)  -  Silver Spring, MD
Christina Stauss (1993)  -  Silver Spring, MD
Demetrios Thompson (1999)  -  Suitland, MD
Andrew Wiley (1997)  -  Takoma Park, MD
Susan (Bradford) Schindler (1989)  -  Timonium, MD
Debra Hontz (1986)  -  Towson, MD
Jim & Jo Paoletti (1971)  -  University Park, MD
Steven Schattenberg (1997)  -  Walkersville, MD
Corey Volovar (2000)  -  Walkersville, MD
Juliana Peters (2000)  -  Walkersville , MD
back to top ME
Rea Turet (1964)  -  Durham, ME
Stephen Nash (1983)  -  Falmouth, ME
Brittany Campbell (2004)  -  Freeport, ME
Charles Sechrest (1996)  -  Glenburn, ME
Fred Fauver (G)  -  Gorham, ME
Amanda Crafts (1993)  -  Hampden , ME
David Greenham (1983)  -  Mounmouth, ME
Karen Thomas (1993)  -  Winthrop, ME
back to top MI
Pammela Sweet (1982)  -  Cheboygan, MI
Spencer Golub (1972)  -  Detroit, MI
Lisa Melinn (1996)  -  Detroit, MI
Jacquelyn Hodges (1994)  -  Flint, MI
Caroline Kiley (1998)  -  Laingsburg, MI
Kathryn Clark (2000)  -  Lansing, MI
Caleb Probst (2004)  -  Okemos, MI
Lynn Shuck (1987)  -  Rochester Hills, MI
Dana Smith (1975)  -  Saint Clair Shores, MI
Tracey Glieberman (1994)  -  West Bloomfield, MI
back to top MN
Joseph Leary (1995)  -  Afton, MN
Paul Brown (1971 / G77)  -  Lakeland, MN
Molly Herrell (1992)  -  Rochester, MN
Kari-Ann Shiff (1993)  -  Saint Louis Park, MN
Stephen Sullivan (1971)  -  Saint Paul, MN
Chyree LeMaster (G99)  -  Sartell, MN
Emily Hanson (2000)  -  Stillwater, MN
back to top MO
Kristin  (Brady) Wellenkamp (1982)  -  Chesterfield, MO
Taylor Hooper (2001)  -  Liberty, MO
Erin Davis (2002)  -  Saint Louis, MO
Bonnie (Skinner) Kruger (1978)  -  Saint Louis, MO
Zelda S (Silverberg) Sparks (1973)  -  Saint Louis, MO
back to top MS
Ken Bolinsky (G87)  -  Brookhaven, MS
back to top NC
Fritz Szabo (G84)  -  Burlington, NC
Christine (Hechinger) Hunter (1983)  -  Cary, NC
Nancy Rumfelt (1987)  -  Chapel Hill, NC
James Marsh Hanson (1991)  -  Charlotte, NC
Cheryl McDermott (1973)  -  Charlotte, NC
Justin Howell (1999)  -  Columbus, NC
Deborah Allen (1980)  -  Durham, NC
Jonathan Faw (1994)  -  Greensboro, NC
Robert Caprio (G91)  -  Greenville, NC
Anne Ferguson (1996)  -  Lewisville, NC
Gregory Pownall (1981)  -  Merritt, NC
Beth Bogdon (1990)  -  Raleigh, NC
Rachel Suzanne Zielinski (2000)  -  Raleigh, NC
Carin (Savel) Smith (1977)  -  Red Springs, NC
Cynthia August (1992)  -  Sunset Beach, NC
Sarah Carter (1993)  -  Todd, NC
Bradford Brown (1997)  -  Wilmington, NC
back to top NH
Bethany Constance (1987)  -  Brentwood, NH
Allison Reed (2004)  -  Concord, NH
Joseph Malfitani (1974)  -  Durham, NH
Heidi Cadwell (1978)  -  Hollis, NH
Jill Sawdon (1990)  -  Hollis, NH
Caddie Lewis (2002)  -  Laconia, NH
Linda Kraft (1984)  -  Libson, NH
Michael Proctor (1984)  -  Lisbon, NH
Erica Hager (1992)  -  Mason, NH
Anthony Azar (1998)  -  Nashua, NH
Adam Fitzgerald (1998)  -  New London, NH
Erin Pawson (1995)  -  Portsmouth, NH
Kara Watters Lake (1995)  -  Swanzey, NH
Jonathan Verge (2004)  -  West Lebanon, NH
back to top NJ
Mark Fisher (2002)  -  Barnegat, NJ
Gilbert Hagovsky (1997)  -  Basking Ridge, NJ
Suzanne Morey (1984)  -  Basking Ridge, NJ
Dan Poblocki (1999)  -  Basking Ridge, NJ
Nicholas Foster (1998)  -  Belmar, NJ
Cynthia (Greco) Perper (1977)  -  Berkeley Heights, NJ
Teressa Furr (1986)  -  Bloomfield, NJ
Martin Vreeland (1987)  -  Bloomfield, NJ
Susannah Pitman (1999)  -  Boonton, NJ
John Morrison (G74)  -  Brick, NJ
Steve Kramer (1980)  -  Caldwell, NJ
Shelly Yablon (1988)  -  Caldwell, NJ
Elizabeth Royce (1974)  -  Cedar Grove, NJ
Lindsay  MacNaughton (2004)  -  Cedar Knolls, NJ
Susan Goldsman Cohen (1986)  -  Cherry Hill, NJ
Lisa Kain (1993)  -  Cherry Hill, NJ
Carolyn (Tishler) Messias (1987)  -  Cherry Hill, NJ
Karen Simon (1989)  -  Clifton, NJ
Paul Smith (1981)  -  Clifton, NJ
John Murray (2000)  -  Colts Neck, NJ
Bill Ullman (1987)  -  Cresskill, NJ
Lisa (McCord) Ullman (1984)  -  Cresskill, NJ
Jennifer Beckerman (2000)  -  Denville, NJ
Kimberly (Contrucci) Andersen (1982)  -  East Brunswick, NJ
Stephanie Wood (1979)  -  East Brunswick, NJ
George White (1982)  -  East Rutherford, NJ
Janet Aspinwall (1966)  -  Edison, NJ
A Nelson Ruger  IV (G96)  -  Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Shira Ginsburg (1999)  -  Englewood, NJ
Sallie Schullinger (1989)  -  Englewood, NJ
Gary Arvedon (1980)  -  Englishtown, NJ
Lara Beals (1993)  -  Fort Lee, NJ
Dennis Johnson (1998)  -  Franklin Lakes, NJ
Karen (Mitchell) McCann (1971)  -  Gillette, NJ
Robert Clapp (1969)  -  Glassboro, NJ
Michael McDonnell (1986)  -  Glen Ridge, NJ
Anne Jochnowitz (1985)  -  Hackensack, NJ
Michelle  (Tancke) Powers (1989)  -  Hamburg, NJ
Angelo Desimini (1997)  -  Hazlet, NJ
Allison Hogan (1997)  -  High Bridge, NJ
Rachael Levine (1984)  -  Highland Park, NJ
Linda Dupre Savage (1979)  -  Hightstown, NJ
Hilary Herbert (2004)  -  Hoboken, NJ
Nora Martinez (2000)  -  Hoboken, NJ
Lawrence Nussbaum (1978)  -  Hoboken, NJ
Brent Vimtrup (1998)  -  Hoboken, NJ
Amy Warshaw-Fiore (1998)  -  Hoboken, NJ
Monique Lilly (1991)  -  Irvington, NJ
James Colgan (1987)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Christina Connolly (1995)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Alison Franck (1991) - Jersey City, NJ
Genevieve Hannon (1994)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Kevin Rehac (1992)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Jennifer Scarangella (1999)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Ric Sechrest (1996)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Emily Sherman (1997)  -  Jersey City, NJ
J. Max Sullivan (1990)  -  Jersey City, NJ
Eleanor Castillo Bulluck (1982)  -  Keansburg, NJ
Sean Kellner (1985)  -  Lakewood, NJ
Robin (Schuman) Rapport (1975)  -  Lawrenceville, NJ
Evan Feig (1992)  -  Little Falls, NJ
Judy (Blumenfeld) Schatzberg (1953)  -  Livingston, NJ
Suellen Greenberg Glanzer (1988)  -  Manalapan, NJ
Thomas Brackett (1984)  -  Maplewood, NJ
C Alexa Hibbert (1996)  -  Medford, NJ
Lisa Wolff (1987)  -  Metuchen , NJ
Alisa Perlmutter (1987)  -  Monroe Township, NJ
Alex Polner (G82)  -  Montclair, NJ
Margi Saraco (1981)  -  Montclair, NJ
Beth Castellini (1986)  -  Mount Arlington, NJ
Linda Kates (1990)  -  North Bergan, NJ
Sherry Bloom (1980)  -  North Bergen, NJ
Susan Hughes (1977)  -  Nutley, NJ
Debra Russell (1992)  -  Nutley, NJ
Heather (Sweig) Steinklein (1984)  -  Old Bridge, NJ
Meridith  Struhl (1984)  -  Old Tappan, NJ
Jenna Mate (2000)  -  Oradell, NJ
Kerry Rivelli (1996)  -  Passaic, NJ
Jason Vail (1980)  -  Pitman, NJ
Natalie Altman (1983)  -  Princeton, NJ
Susan Batten (1993)  -  Ramsey, NJ
Diane (Carlin) Sims (1985)  -  Ridgewood, NJ
Joshua Fanaroff (1997)  -  River Vale, NJ
Nora Terzo (2002)  -  Rockaway, NJ
Robert Gordon (1976)  -  Roselle, NJ
Eve Chamberlain-Yorke (1973)  -  Rumson, NJ
Douglas Yorke Jr (1975)  -  Rumson, NJ
Nisara Thummamitra (2000)  -  Sewell, NJ
Heather (Macintosh) Newman (1983)  -  Short Hills, NJ
Erin Kukla (2004)  -  Somerset, NJ
Laura Brown (1982)  -  South Orange, NJ
Elizabeth Testa (1990)  -  South Orange, NJ
Regina Brennan-Furlan (1987)  -  Springfield, NJ
William Kuhrt (2002)  -  Sussex, NJ
Michael Bell (1969)  -  Teaneck, NJ
Ilan Kwittken (1986)  -  Tenafly, NJ
Josie Chandler ()  -  Towaco, NJ
Magdalena Valentin (1995)  -  Trenton, NJ
Brian Nocella (2000)  -  Turnersville, NJ
Elbee Rodrigues ()  -  Union, NJ
Lisabeth Rodrigues (1992)  -  Union, NJ
Kevin Berdini (1982)  -  Union City, NJ
Rachael Cohen (1999)  -  Upper Saddle River, NJ
Diane McLaughlin (1993)  -  Upper Saddle River, NJ
Stacie Renz (1998)  -  Warren, NJ
Debra Bryant (G85)  -  Wayne, NJ
Brian Pollack (2001)  -  Wayne, NJ
Robert Shaffron (1977)  -  Weehawken, NJ
Andrea Marshall-Money (1987)  -  West New York, NJ
Mark Schweikert (2003)  -  West New York, NJ
Samuel Orodenker (1991)  -  West Orange, NJ
Stephi Ruben (G81)  -  West Orange, NJ
Jeffrey Leute (1979)  -  Westmont, NJ
Vera Farmiga (1995)  -  Whitehouse Station, NJ
Jonathan Greenberg (1990)  -  Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Jan Rovins (1977)  -  Woodstown, NJ
Alyson Cohn (1982)  -  Wyckoff, NJ
Stacie-Anne Miller (1999)  -  Yardville, NJ
back to top NM
Subra Duncan (1990)  -  Arroyo Hondo, NM
Lyndi Hubbell (1972)  -  Santa Fe, NM
Frank Langella (1959)  -  Sante Fe, NM
back to top NV
Michael Cassera (1991)  -  Las Vegas, NV
William Howard  III (G93)  -  Las Vegas, NV
Tracy Trapani (1993)  -  Las Vegas, NV
back to top NY
Michael Blau (G92)  -  Albany, NY
Johanna Comanzo (2001)  -  Albany, NY
Amy Hausman (1987)  -  Albany, NY
Marcy Kahn (1986)  -  Albany, NY
Russell  Palmer  II (1990)  -  Albany, NY
Kathleen Victorson (G85)  -  Albany, NY
Elizabeth Brown (1998)  -  Amityville, NY
Michael Feeley (1975)  -  Aquebogue, NY
Robert Beiderman (1997)  -  Astoria, NY
Richard Binder (1990)  -  Astoria, NY
Nicole Born (2004)  -  Astoria, NY
Heather Brown (1999)  -  Astoria, NY
Jennifer Busch (1995)  -  Astoria, NY
Jonathan Gellert (1993)  -  Astoria, NY
Joshua Golden (G98)  -  Astoria, NY
Matt Golden (1998)  -  Astoria, NY
Joseph Mathers (1998)  -  Astoria, NY
Alexander Pappas (1998)  -  Astoria, NY
Ken Pearlman (1993)  -  Astoria, NY
Lori Prince (1998)  -  Astoria, NY
Lauren Ruggiero (1999)  -  Astoria, NY
Laura Schwenninger (2002)  -  Astoria, NY
Stephanie St. John (1991)  -  Astoria, NY
Samantha Turk (1999)  -  Astoria, NY
Stephen Wargo (1999)  -  Astoria, NY
Jennifer Wehrung (1995)  -  Astoria, NY
Paige Wilson (1999)  -  Astoria, NY
Michael Wojchik (1998)  -  Astoria, NY
Gabrielle  Etrog (2002)  -  Atlantic Beach, NY
Anna Capocefalo (2004)  -  Auburn, NY
Mary Ellen Yates (G81)  -  Auburn, NY
Michaeleen Melita (1997)  -  Avon, NY
David Bowman (1993)  -  Baldwinsville, NY
Laurie Mangicaro (1984)  -  Baldwinsville, NY
Craig Middleton (2004)  -  Baldwinsville, NY
Richard Peterson (G77)  -  Baldwinsville, NY
Laura Yuhasz (2000)  -  Baldwinsville, NY
Johanna Parker (2002)  -  Ballston Lake, NY
Debra Bass (1989)  -  Bayside, NY
Eileen O’Hare (1980)  -  Beacon, NY
Bethany Schulman (1996)  -  Bedford, NY
Constance Munro (1973)  -  Bedford Hills, NY
Catherine Frank Cammarata (1983)  -  Bellmore, NY
Elisa Stimler (1980)  -  Bellmore, NY
Steven Machlin (1979)  -  Binghamton, NY
Donya Delongoria (1981)  -  Bronx, NY
Wendy Giarro (1990)  -  Bronx, NY
Susan McCarthy (1989)  -  Bronx, NY
Thomas Pettie (1988)  -  Bronx, NY
Enrique Rojas (1982)  -  Bronx, NY
Kenya Sowell (2000)  -  Bronx, NY
Craig Butler (1982)  -  Bronxville, NY
Noah Aberlin (2004)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Antonio Aponte (1979)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Stacy Baer (1991)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Stacey  Baer ()  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michelle Beshaw (1984)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Manfred Bormann (G65)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Amelia Campbell (1987)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michael Caruso (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Joseph Clark (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Celina Cordoba (1999)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Carey Dack (1995)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Toyin Dademade (1994)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Robert Davis Jr. (1995)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Stephanie Douglas (1989)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Sarah Eddison (1981)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Ellen Fabbricatore (1997)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Shanna France (1990)  -  Brooklyn, NY
James Freeman (1975)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Kim Gatewood (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Carly Gladstone-Strobel (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Samuel Gordon (1991)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Johnna Gottlieb (1987)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michael Gravison (2004)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Vienna Hagen (1987)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Robert Hagerty (1982)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Russell Hankins (1998)  -  Brooklyn, NY
John Hatchett (1981)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Maria  Jenar (1987)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Erin Jerozal (1999)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Lisa Jones (1986)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Suzanne LeFebvre (1997)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Maxine Lefkowitz (1984)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Amy Lehr (1993)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Christopher Mako (1994)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Kathleen Mercado (1988)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Joanna Mintzer (1991)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Jeannine Myers (1994)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michelle  O’Connor (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michael Poignand (1997)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Brent Ray (1992)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Karl Christian Reischerl (1992)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Jennifer Ritchie (1996)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Marc Rosenblatt (1987)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Kyra Rubin (1995)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Chuck Santoro (1991)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Stacey Sargeant (1998)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Erika Sheffer (2001)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Gail Sims (1979)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michael Smith (1999)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Amy (Donnellan) Soroko (1992)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Jay Soroko (1992)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Janus Surratt (2005)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Michele Travis (1989)  -  Brooklyn, NY
John Thomas Waite (1970)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Natasha Welch (1996)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Heather Williams (1989)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Akyiaa Wilson (2000)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Tracey Wilson (2001)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Adrian Witzke (1993)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Karen Wohl (1977)  -  Brooklyn, NY
Brian Donovan ()  -  Brooktondale, NY
Scott Behrend (1998)  -  Buffalo, NY
Seth Greene (1999)  -  Buffalo, NY
Jeanne Schauger (1988)  -  Buffalo, NY
Margaret (Mutsch) Hamilton (1978)  -  Burnt Hills, NY
Odette Versailles (1997)  -  Cambia Hts, NY
Amy Coolican (1979)  -  Camillus, NY
Sharon Lemos (G75)  -  Camillus, NY
Alison Walsh (2002)  -  Canaan, NY
Mark Wenderlich (G86)  -  Canandaigua, NY
Ellen McCarthy Dougherty (G82)  -  Cazenovia, NY
Susan Palmer Everly (1979)  -  Cazenovia, NY
Kimberly McAnelly (1983)  -  Cazenovia, NY
Gail (Brynes) Wiltshire (1967)  -  Cazenovia, NY
Sherri Raff (1995)  -  Cedarhurst, NY
Heather Paradise (1999)  -  Center Moriches, NY
Jennifer Weiss (1998)  -  Centerport, NY
Ann Deacon (G98)  -  Central Square, NY
Alynne Amkraut-Krull (1975)  -  Chappaqua, NY
Vanessa Williams (1985)  -  Chappaqua, NY
Debra Park Meikleham (1975)  -  Chittenango, NY
Adam Brown (2001)  -  Cicero, NY
James Gingeleski (1986)  -  Cincinnatus, NY
Mollie  Arnal (1986)  -  Clay, NY
Carlton Tanis (2004)  -  Clifton Park, NY
Sandra Watson (1979)  -  Clifton Park, NY
Reid Weiner (2000)  -  Clifton Park, NY
Adam Gertler (1999)  -  Commack, NY
Ivy Bischof (1997)  -  Cooperstown, NY
Francine Williams-Holland (1983)  -  Copiague, NY
Jessica Benardello (2001)  -  Coram, NY
Kevin Halpin (1983)  -  Cortland, NY
Julianne (Marble) May (1982)  -  Cortland, NY
Dulcie Arnold (1971)  -  Cortlandt Manor, NY
Barbara Kudan O'Brien (1980)  -  Croton On Hudson, NY
Doug Blakeslee (1988)  -  Cuba, NY
Ellen (Corwin) Flaks (1988)  -  Dobbs Ferry, NY
Monica Lowy (1983)  -  Douglaston, NY
Adrian Sicam (1992)  -  East Elmhurst, NY
Lauren O’Brien (1999)  -  East Meadow, NY
Mary  Caulfield (2000)  -  East Northport, NY
Nancy Haines (1985)  -  East Northport, NY
Kelly Warne (2002)  -  East Setauket, NY
Dawn Sardella Johnson (1987)  -  East Syracuse, NY
Amy Palmer (1988)  -  East Syracuse, NY
Kristie Salerno (1995)  -  East Syracuse, NY
Carolyn Hemming (1988)  -  Elbridge, NY
Carolyn West (1974)  -  Erieville, NY
Sharon Howard (1988)  -  Far Rockaway, NY
Melanie Waddell (1990)  -  Farmingdale, NY
Susan Conderman (1972)  -  Farmington, NY
Holger Stave (G74)  -  Farmington, NY
Ariane (Alten) Backus (1991)  -  Fayetteville, NY
Heidi Holtz-Eakin (G96)  -  Fayetteville, NY
Kristen Palazzoli (1999)  -  Fayetteville, ny
Jessica Wiesener ()  -  Fayetteville, NY
Leona Crawford (1979)  -  Floral Park, NY
Catherine Zambri Riggs (1992)  -  Flushing, NY
Suzette (Sendar) Bluto (1987)  -  Forest Hills, NY
Charles Kirby (1992)  -  Forest Hills, NY
Barry Hahn (1973)  -  Fort Lee, NY
Nancy Fox (G99)  -  Fulton, NY
Stephanie Seeley (1993)  -  Geneseo, NY
Eric Leeb (1988)  -  Glendale, NY
Jonathan Wise (2002)  -  Goshen, NY
Daniel  Wiener (1998)  -  Great Neck, NY
Suzanne Cohen Lustig (1988)  -  Greenlawn, NY
Ladan Jafari (2000)  -  Greenpoint, NY
Katherine Arecchi (1994)  -  Greenwich, NY
Leslie Wells (1980)  -  Hadley, NY
Gary Brown (1983)  -  Hartsdale, NY
Nina Bernstein (2002)  -  Hastings on Hudson, NY
David Bowen (1986)  -  Hastings On Hudson, NY
Bennet Rink (1989)  -  Hastings On Hudson, NY
John Klindienst (1973 / G77)  -  Hewlett, NY
Jill Speiser (1999)  -  Hewlett, NY
Ann (Whitney) Shatto (1983)  -  Highland Mills, NY
Eric Collins (1998)  -  Hobart, NY
Patricia Murin (2002)  -  Hopewell Jct, NY
Brian Caccopola (2001)  -  Irvington, NY
David Grisevich (1977)  -  Irvington, NY
Steven Capone (1987)  -  Irvington , NY
Gina Milo (1998)  -  Island Park, NY
Karl Gregory ()  -  Ithaca, NY
David Thompson (1997)  -  Ithaca, NY
Karl Vehlies (2001)  -  Ithica, NY
Helaine Feldman (1958)  -  Jamaica, NY
Nysheva Middleton (1999)  -  Jamaica, NY
Kevin Grastorf (1993)  -  Jamesville, NY
Jeffrey Hicks (G87)  -  Jamesville, NY
Bonnie Rosen (1982)  -  Kew Gardens, NY
Bonnie Rose Verga (1982)  -  Kew Gardens, NY
Carin Lamb (1983)  -  Kirkville, NY
Tim Chien (1987)  -  Lake Placid, NY
Gabrielle Bernstein (2001)  -  Larchmont, NY
Michael Di Liberto (2001)  -  Levittown, NY
Alexander Carpenter (2002)  -  Lima, NY
Lori Beth Rodrigues (1995)  -  Lindenhurst, NY
Samuel Goldsman (G86, G96)  -  Liverpool, NY
Cynthia Stearns Grannell (1988)  -  Liverpool, NY
Anne Melfi (1975)  -  Liverpool, NY
Jeffrey Pattit (1998)  -  Liverpool, NY
Mary Sugar (1985)  -  LIVERPOOL, NY
Julien Schwab (2001)  -  Long Beach, NY
Erin Hill (1990)  -  Long Island City, NY
Laura Schulz (1974)  -  Long Island City, NY
Robert Ashton (1968 / G75)  -  Loudenville, NY
Jesse Brumberger (1983)  -  Macedon, NY
Joseph Mazzella (2000)  -  Manhasset, NY
Timothy Guhl (1973)  -  Manlius, NY
Jon Selzer (1976)  -  Manlius, NY
Renêe  Threatte (2004)  -  Manlius, NY
Marjorie Miller (1981)  -  Margaretville, NY
Susan Jarema (1980)  -  Mastic Beach, NY
James Nair (1987)  -  Mechanicville, NY
Richard Raduns (1993)  -  Middleport, NY
Shelly Thomas (2002)  -  Mohegan Lake, NY
Gregory Schiller (G76)  -  Monroe, NY
Norice Berry Ormsby (1981)  -  Montebello, NY
Cory Notrica (1991)  -  Montrose, NY
Lysia Nieves (1998)  -  Mount Kisco, NY
Alison Potoma (2001)  -  Nanuet, NY
James Fiske (1975)  -  New City, NY
Ken Hamilton (1988)  -  New City, NY
Jeffrey Chard (1970)  -  New Hartford, NY
Mr. & Mrs. John Demicco (1981 / G87)  -  New Rochelle, NY
Thomas Domenici (1978)  -  New Rochelle, NY
Julia  Simpson (1983)  -  New Rochelle, NY
Bari (Gawlowicz) Wroblewski (1984)  -  New Woodstock, NY
Dana Aber (2002)  -  New York, NY
Amy Abrams (1997)  -  New York, NY
John Ahlin (1978)  -  New York, NY
Michael Alltop (1997)  -  New York, NY
Liz (Kauffman) Amberly (1984)  -  New York, NY
Evelyn Aronson (1988)  -  New York, NY
Marjorie Austrian (1955)  -  New York, NY
Shonali Banerjee (1996)  -  New York, NY
Wayne Barker ()  -  New York, NY
Michael Bartoli (1991)  -  New York, NY
Meryl Battistoni (1978)  -  New York, NY
David Becker (1985)  -  New York, NY
Jeanne Bennett (1981)  -  New York, NY
Samantha Berliner (1999)  -  New York, NY
Ruth Bernstein (1979)  -  New York, NY
Tracy Bersley (G99)  -  New York, NY
Sarah Boughton (1997)  -  New York, NY
Sarah Bragaw (1979)  -  New York, NY
Susan Breese (1984)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth Bronsteen (1993)  -  New York, NY
John Brookshire (1998)  -  New York, NY
Samantha Brown (1992)  -  New York, NY
Erin Buckley (2000)  -  New York, NY
Diana Cammarata (2004)  -  New York, NY
Meredith Campbell (2002)  -  New York, NY
Jason Chaet (1994)  -  New York, NY
Jennifer Chaiken (1993)  -  New York, NY
Jason Cicci (1993)  -  New York, NY
James Clow (1987)  -  New York, NY
Joshua Cohen (1995)  -  New York, NY
Amy Connolly (1998)  -  New York, NY
Sarah Cook (2000)  -  New York, NY
Bennett Cooperman (1976)  -  New York, NY
Nick Corley (1982)  -  New York, NY
Ellen Cotler (1980)  -  New York, NY
Nicholas Cotz (2001)  -  New York, NY
Christian Couture (1998)  -  New York, NY
Kevin Crewell (1999)  -  New York, ny
Rodica Cristea (1990)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth Allen Darrett (G84)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth DeLaBarre (1988)  -  New York, NY
Kelly DeNicolo (1999)  -  New York, NY
Kevin Diamond (2005)  -  New York, NY
Denise Dillon (1973)  -  New York, NY
Robert Dishy (1955)  -  New York, NY
Ethan Duff (1996)  -  New York, NY
James Duus (1983)  -  New York, NY
Thomas Dyer (1988)  -  New York, NY
Erin Eagan (1991)  -  New York, NY
Joe Edwards (1984)  -  New York, NY
Charles Einach (G53)  -  New York, NY
Matthew Elefant (1994)  -  New York, NY
Dana Ertischek (1988)  -  New York, NY
Michael Fagan (1976)  -  New York, NY
Brian Farley (1995)  -  New York, NY
Jack Feldman (1972)  -  New York, NY
Brian Ferrari (1991)  -  New York, NY
Kymberly Fichtner (1987)  -  New York, NY
Meredith Forbes (1991)  -  New York, NY
Pierce Forsythe (1996)  -  New York, NY
Jay Frankel (1990)  -  New York, NY
Jessica Frankel (1989)  -  New York, NY
Colleen Gaetano (1990)  -  New York, NY
Jennifer Gallagher (1992)  -  New York, NY
Allyson Garaio (2000)  -  New York, NY
Kerri Garbis (1993)  -  New York, NY
Patrick Garrigan (2001)  -  New York, NY
Robert Geary (G73)  -  New York, NY
Terri Ginsberg (1985)  -  New York, NY
Lewis Gluckstern (G73)  -  New York, NY
Jay Russell Goldberg (1986)  -  New York, NY
Michael Gomborone (1993)  -  New York, NY
James Gomez (1998)  -  New York, NY
Stephen Gould (1967)  -  New York, NY
Judith Granite (1958)  -  New York, NY
Batsheva Greenstein (1994)  -  New York, NY
Kimberly Grieger (1985)  -  New York, NY
Chris Groenewold (1990)  -  New York, NY
Andrew Grose (1985)  -  New York, NY
Tom Gualtieri (1990)  -  New York, NY
Hally Gutman (2001)  -  New York, NY
Jillian Hahn (2000)  -  New York, NY
India Hammer (1994)  -  New York, NY
Colin Hanlon (2000)  -  New York, NY
Elleen Hannah (1989)  -  New York, NY
Aaron Harnick (1991)  -  New York, NY
Ryan Harrington (1995)  -  New York, NY
David Harris (1986)  -  New York, NY
Meredith Hayman (1998)  -  New York, NY
Sheila Head (1988)  -  New York, NY
Susan Hilferty (1971)  -  New York, NY
Amy Hohn (1980)  -  New York, NY
Gregory Horton (1987)  -  New York, NY
Sean "Rory" Hughes (2000)  -  New York, NY
David Hugo (1991)  -  New York, NY
James Hurley (1988)  -  New York, NY
Donna Inglima (G88)  -  New York, NY
Victor Irving (1982)  -  New York, NY
Jamal James (2002)  -  New York, NY
Deborah Joffee (2001)  -  New York, NY
Scott Jones (1984)  -  New York, NY
Jay Aubrey Jones (1976)  -  New York, NY
Louisa Kendrick (1990)  -  New York, NY
Maria Credle Kessler (1986)  -  New York, NY
Paul King (1974)  -  New York, NY
Leslie Klein (1982)  -  New York, NY
Daniel Kolodny (2001)  -  New York, NY
Kimberly Conninger Koser (1979)  -  New York, NY
Neil Krasnow (1986)  -  New York, NY
Gary Krasny (1973)  -  New York, NY
Jenna Krempel (1977)  -  New York, NY
Brian Kuchta (1999)  -  New York, NY
Meaghan Kyle (2001)  -  New York, NY
Gina Lamparella (1992)  -  New York, NY
Lillian Laserson (1972)  -  New York, NY
Joanie (Leibowitz) Leeds (2000)  -  New York, NY
Shelly Leibenstern (1981)  -  New York, NY
Jeanne Leviss (1973)  -  New York, NY
Dara Levy (1994)  -  New York, NY
Laura Lichstein (1988)  -  New York, NY
Donna Lieberman (1974)  -  New York, NY
Jessica Liebeskind (1998)  -  New York, NY
Jennifer Light (1981)  -  New York, NY
Laurent Linn (1989)  -  New York, NY
Doug Loftus (1989)  -  New York, NY
Eva Lopez (1981)  -  New York, NY
Rebecca Lupardo (1998)  -  New York, NY
Robin Lyon-Gardiner (1981)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth  Mahon (1985)  -  New York, NY
Rob Maitner (1996)  -  New York, NY
Gurion Manber (1995)  -  New York, NY
Stacye Mayer (1991)  -  New York, NY
Benmio McCrea (1984)  -  New York, NY
Melinda McGuane (2001)  -  New York, NY
Betty (Slack) McKinley (1979)  -  New York, NY
J B McLendon (1991)  -  New York, NY
Sara Melton (2002)  -  New York, NY
Amy Merlino (1994)  -  New York, NY
Jaymie Meyer (1979)  -  New York, NY
Susan Micari (1976)  -  New York, NY
Jane Michener-Leston (1981)  -  New York, NY
Eric Miller (2003)  -  New York, NY
Robyn (Roth) Moise (1978)  -  New York, NY
Michael Montgomery (1992)  -  New York, NY
Sandy Moore (1976)  -  New York, NY
Heather Morris (1990)  -  New York, NY
Meg Mortimer-Schreier (1979)  -  New York, NY
Karen Munkel (2000)  -  New York, NY
Junko Muraki (1997)  -  New York, NY
Julia K. Murney (1990)  -  New York, NY
Julia Murray (1982)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth Nagengast-McCraw (1991)  -  New York, NY
Jackie (Cohen) Newman (1991)  -  New York, NY
Lisa Nicholas-Lobo (2002)  -  New York, NY
Leslie Nipkow (1985)  -  New York, NY
Janet O'Hair (1984)  -  New York, NY
John O'Neil (1991)  -  New York, NY
Amy Overman (1999)  -  New York, NY
Stephen Pascal (1967)  -  New York, NY
Dorothy Patterson (1995)  -  New York, NY
Jennifer Pauly (1988)  -  New York, NY
Stuart Perelmuter (2002)  -  New York, NY
Margaret Pergler (1997)  -  New York, NY
Michael Pesce (1999)  -  New York, NY
Mindy Pfeffer (1980)  -  New York, NY
Deborah Phillips (1998)  -  New York, NY
Steven Pimsler (1972)  -  New York, NY
Matthew Polk (1998)  -  New York, NY
Elizabeth Power (2000)  -  New York, NY
Tiffany Quist (2002)  -  New York, NY
Peter Reardon (1981)  -  New York, NY
Barbara Reeder (1976)  -  New York, NY
Michael Rego (1990)  -  New York, NY
Bonnie Rivers (1991)  -  New York, NY
Diana Smith Robertson (1982)  -  New York, NY
Peter Rofe (1989)  -  New York, NY
Denise Rogers (1983)  -  New York, NY
Abbi Rosenblatt-Halpern (1998)  -  New York, NY
Brittany Rostron (2004)  -  New York, NY
Christopher Rummel (2003)  -  New York, NY
Samantha Ryan (1996)  -  New York, NY
Catherine Satterwhite (1999)  -  New York, NY
Philip Saunders (1976)  -  New York, NY
Nattallie Schiavo (2001)  -  New York, NY
Megan Schneid (1991)  -  New York, NY
Brian Schneider (1997)  -  New York, NY
Stephanie Schweitzer (2002)  -  New York, NY
Jeffrey Scott (1976)  -  New York, NY
Thomas Scott (1992)  -  New York, NY
Scott Searfoss (1977)  -  New York, NY
Bonnie Brown Seiler (1975)  -  New York, NY
Anne Servitto (1993)  -  New York, NY
Andrea Shane (1984)  -  New York, NY
Douglas Shapiro (1992)  -  New York, NY
Melissa Shea (1993)  -  New York, NY
Kenneth Shewer (1976)  -  New York, NY
Sarah Shirley ()  -  New York, NY
Emily Shoolin (2002)  -  New York, NY
Marianne Lee Sierk (1998)  -  New York, NY
Silvia Sierra (1999)  -  New York, NY
Karen Dana Siger (1993)  -  New York, NY
Liorah Singerman (1996)  -  New York, NY
Deirdre Sinnott (1982)  -  New York, NY
Lizabeth Sipes (1985)  -  New York, NY
Karen Sklaire (1992)  -  New York, NY
Randle Slovacek (1985)  -  New York, NY
Amanda Slutsky (1998)  -  New York, NY
Robin Small-McCarthy (G94)  -  New York, NY
Cathryn Smit (1989)  -  New York, NY
Mark Solomon (1979)  -  New York, NY
Alan Souza (1989)  -  New York, NY
William Spitz (1977)  -  New York, NY
Emily Sproch (2001)  -  New York, NY
Joy Stephan (1994)  -  New York, NY
Susan Sterman-Jones (1983)  -  New York, NY
Stephanie Sternberg (1978)  -  New York, NY
Jerry Stiller (1950)  -  New York, NY
Meghan Strange (1991)  -  New York, NY
Jason Strangfeld (1999)  -  New York, NY
Matthew (Bielaczyc) Stuart (1980)  -  New York, NY
Nicole Suresky (1994)  -  New York, NY
David Swatling (1974)  -  New York, NY
Eileen Tepper (1984)  -  New York, NY
Arielle Tepper (1994)  -  New York, NY
Debra Tobias (1993)  -  New York, NY
Michelle Treistman (1991)  -  New York, NY
James  True-Frost (2000)  -  New York, NY
Hank Unger (1990)  -  New York, NY
Jeffrey Vander Zwan (2000)  -  New York, NY
Radhika Vaz (2001)  -  New York, NY
Victor Vega (1974)  -  New York, NY
Deirdre (Manganaro) Vertucci (1986)  -  New York, NY
Carrie Wagner (1980)  -  New York, NY
Donald Craig Walker (1991)  -  New York, NY
Karen Wallman (1995)  -  New York, NY
Whitney Webster (1990)  -  New York, NY
H. Michael Weiselberg (2001)  -  New York, NY
Stephen Weiss (1984)  -  New York, NY
Ellen Weiss (1983)  -  New York, NY
Jason Weston (1999)  -  New York, NY
Jane White (1994)  -  New York, NY
Dan Whitman (1995)  -  New York, NY
Charles Willey (1978)  -  New York, NY
Bethany Williams (2000)  -  New York, NY
Jeff Williams (1985)  -  New York, NY
Kristen Wilson (1991)  -  New York, NY
Kim Winter (1991)  -  New York, NY
John Wyeth (1972)  -  New York, NY
Zoya Khachadourian Wyeth (1972)  -  New York, NY
Donna Wysnewski (1982)  -  New York, NY
Robin Zampino (1990 / 1994)  -  New York, NY
Madeline Zeiberg (1983)  -  New York, NY
Charles Zullo (2001)  -  New York, NY
Kristina Lozada (1996)  -  North Baldwin, NY
Ellin Sanger (1977)  -  North Salem, NY
Lee Cavellier (2002)  -  North Syracuse, NY
MaryAnn Doherty (1985)  -  North Syracuse, NY
Eric Charleston (2002)  -  North Woodmere, NY
Charles Cecil (1976)  -  Oceanside, NY
Laura Giannone (2002)  -  Oceanside, NY
Edith (Rosenthal) Weinberg (1958)  -  Old Westbury, NY
J. Talar Lentner (1987)  -  Oneonta, NY
Margot (Bermas) Goldberg (1989)  -  Ossining, NY
Ellen Besanson-Krassowski (1989)  -  Oswego, NY
Richard Toda (1985)  -  Owego, NY
Lauren Fruchter (2002)  -  Oyster Bay, NY
Yamille Penagos (1997)  -  Oyster Bay, NY
Eileen McClarnon (1981)  -  Pearl River, NY
Steven Duprey (G89)  -  Phelps, NY
James Falzone Jr (1996)  -  Pittsford, NY
Susan Hughes (1979)  -  Pittsford, NY
John Mukulsky (2004)  -  Pittsford, NY
Tracey Olmoz (1990)  -  Pleasant Valley, NY
Kimberly Abruzese (2004)  -  Pleasantville, NY
Daphne (Platt) Kastner (1988)  -  Pleasantville, NY
Alyson Silverman (1989)  -  Port Chester, NY
Krista Lambert (1992)  -  Port Jefferson Station, NY
Brian Cohen (1975)  -  Port Washington, NY
Vanessa Yaskoweak-Ford (1995)  -  Port Washington, NY
Hillary Parker (2001)  -  Queensbury, NY
Kandy Buckley (1990)  -  Ravena, NY
Shaun  Kevlin (2002)  -  Renesslaer, NY
Benjamin Jones (1999)  -  Rensselaer, NY
Hilda Morales (1979)  -  Ridgewood, NY
Katherine Hearn Ingram (1974)  -  Rifton, NY
Fabiola Charles (2000)  -  Rochester, NY
Kristin Cole (1989)  -  Rochester, NY
Margaret Fleche (1978)  -  Rochester, NY
Cachelle Guadagnino (1990)  -  Rochester, NY
Talya Meyerowitz (1997)  -  Rochester, NY
John Perry (G64)  -  Rochester, NY
Maria Sanguedolce (G93)  -  Rochester, NY
Kate Vallee (2001)  -  Rochester, NY
Gillian Williams (2004)  -  Rochester, NY
Melissa Albucker (1995)  -  Roslyn Heights, NY
Susan Hodara (1999)  -  Roslyn Heights, NY
Steven Riedel (1983)  -  Rye, NY
Wendy Gross (1988)  -  Scarsdale, NY
Mara Orentreich-Roth (1981)  -  Scarsdale, NY
Susan Harvey (1992)  -  Schenectady, NY
Severin Moro (1989)  -  Schenectady, NY
Robin Rudinsky (1979)  -  Seaford, NY
Robin Ruinsky (1979)  -  Seaford, NY
Kim (Cirillo) Riker (1989)  -  Selkirk, NY
Clare Mottola (1992)  -  Setauket, NY
Kevin Shumway (2002)  -  Skaneateles, NY
Andrea Taylor (1994)  -  Skaneateles, NY
Alan Dolderer (1980)  -  South Farmingdale, NY
Dawn Brown (1983)  -  South Salem, NY
Peter Devittorio (1982)  -  South Salem, NY
Don Sherman Hall ()  -  Staten Island, NY
Regina Maggi (1980)  -  Staten Island, NY
Jane Rosenberg (1991)  -  Suffern , NY
Kathleen Baum (1992)  -  Syracuse, NY
Karel Blakeley (G85)  -  Syracuse, NY
Anthony Brown (1997)  -  Syracuse, NY
Scott Casanova (1999)  -  Syracuse, NY
Carol (Dandridge) Charles (1984)  -  Syracuse, NY
Chola Chisunka (G84)  -  Syracuse, NY
Kathryn Coon (1980)  -  Syracuse, NY
Mary Frantz (1975)  -  Syracuse, NY
Amber Hansel (2001)  -  Syracuse, NY
Marilyn Herr (1975 / G85)  -  Syracuse, NY
Maria Hosmer-Briggs (1980)  -  Syracuse, NY
Anne Lavalle Jakowenko (1972)  -  Syracuse, NY
Julia Jones-Etheredge (1983)  -  Syracuse, NY
Alisa Kimbrough (1994)  -  Syracuse, NY
Susanna Krigbaum (1989)  -  Syracuse, NY
Heather Lawlor (1994)  -  Syracuse, NY
Donna Stuccio (1977 / G79)  -  Syracuse, NY
Debra (Hart) Nuzzo (1985)  -  Syracuse, NY
Patrick O'Connor (1989)  -  Syracuse, NY
Mary O'Mara (1972)  -  Syracuse, NY
Sarah Pickett (1986)  -  Syracuse, NY
Thomas Ranger (1999)  -  Syracuse, NY
Josef Ritter (G88)  -  Syracuse, NY
Eleanor Russell (1980)  -  Syracuse, NY
Chola Scisunka (1984)  -  Syracuse, NY
Bradley Sears (1986)  -  Syracuse, NY
John Seavers (1972)  -  Syracuse, NY
Sally Solomon (1994)  -  Syracuse, NY
Cjala Surratt (2002)  -  Syracuse, NY
Sonia Greenberg Tarlin (1973)  -  Syracuse, NY
Lauren Unbekant-Kobernuss (1982)  -  Syracuse, NY
Thomas Walsh (G84)  -  Syracuse, NY
Jacque Washington (1987)  -  Syracuse, NY
Margaret Weldon (1991)  -  Syracuse, NY
Dorothy Bush Wertheimer (1932)  -  Syracuse, NY
Christine Yackel (G75)  -  Syracuse, NY
Ayla Davis (1985)  -  Tarrytown, NY
Nancy (Franklin) St. Alban (1992)  -  Tarrytown, NY
Jennifer Caswell Nixon (1983)  -  Troy, NY
Janelle Donovan-Peters (1978)  -  Troy , NY
Katrin (Nauman) Hutchinson (G92)  -  Tully, NY
Mark Hutchinson (1990)  -  Tully, NY
Marie (Difabion) Kemp (G89)  -  Tully, NY
Robert Barone (G68)  -  Utica, NY
Ronald Medici (G89)  -  Utica, NY
Brenda Pentland (1983)  -  Utica, NY
Glen Badya (1992)  -  Vestal, NY
Andrea McAssey (1994)  -  Voorheesville, NY
Michelle Kinney (2004)  -  Watertown, NY
William Hynes (G98)  -  Watkins Glen, NY
Jacqueline Mitchell Dempsey (1974)  -  Webster, NY
Patricia Rukeyser (1987)  -  West Nyack, NY
Kimet  Speed (1997)  -  Westhampton, NY
Jody Hubert (1975)  -  White Plains, NY
Sarah Moureau (2002)  -  White Plains, NY
Lisa Skoler (1983)  -  White Plains, NY
Kathryn Regan Eskew (1975)  -  Williamsville, NY
Jamie Rog (2005)  -  Woodside, NY
Kevin Wanzor (2001)  -  Woodside, NY
Stacey-Jo Marine (1990)  -  Yonkers, NY
Earl Simmons (1949)  -  Yonkers, NY
back to top OH
Brian Hofman (1997)  -  Akron, OH
Aaron Peabody (1999)  -  Amherst, OH
James Dachik (1976)  -  Bowling Green, OH
Katherine Russell (1999)  -  Cincinnati, OH
Kathleen Higgins (1984)  -  Circleville, OH
Laurel Hanks (1976)  -  Cleveland, OH
Angela Russo (2000)  -  Cleveland, OH
Michael Rogaliner (G97)  -  Cleveland , OH
Rachel Madorsky (1991)  -  Cleveland Heights, OH
Wesley Thornton (2001)  -  Cleveland Heights, OH
Dalia Ermann (2001)  -  Gahanna, OH
John Rodriguez (1997)  -  Gates Mills, OH
Maia Rodriquez (1999)  -  Gates Mills, OH
Halle Petro (2000)  -  Highland Heights, OH
Howard Scott Keys (1983)  -  Kettering, OH
Lisa Kuhnen (2004)  -  Lakewood, OH
Linda Berman (1983)  -  Loveland, OH
Jennifer Brewster (1993)  -  Mentor, OH
Michael Urban (G80)  -  Mentor, OH
Kimberly Gueritey (1990)  -  Moreland Hills, OH
Karen Nagy (1987)  -  New Albany, OH
Toni Fromson (1991)  -  Shaker Heights, OH
Michelle Simon (2001)  -  Shaker Heights, OH
David Wyeth (1975)  -  Shaker Heights, OH
Robert Sapp (2000)  -  Solon, OH
James Brien Hagerman (G86)  -  Westerville, OH
Larissa Thurston (1994)  -  Westerville, OH
Jon Egging (G98)  -  Albany, OR
back to top OR
Alexandra Bonds (1972)  -  Eugene, OR
Jesse Holmes (1979)  -  Joseph, OR
Cynthia (Kaufman) Mendenhall (1981)  -  McMinnville, OR
Elizabeth (Fried) Cozza (1982)  -  Portland, OR
Sarah Rooney (1998)  -  Portland, OR
back to top PA
Lori (Engleson) Conley (1980)  -  Allentown, PA
Charles Richter (1973)  -  Allentown, PA
Robert Evors (1998)  -  Bala Cynwyd, PA
Rosalie Kaplan (1988)  -  Beaver Falls, PA
Wayne Vettleson (G89)  -  Bernville, PA
Alexa Benoit Fahner (1977)  -  Berwyn, PA
Deirdre Masapollo (1998)  -  Berwyn, PA
Linda Fechnay-Baas (G86)  -  Bethleham, PA
Janice Pope (G88)  -  Bethleham, PA
Marcia Milides (1975)  -  Bethlehem, PA
Nancy Ford (1988)  -  Bryn Mawr, PA
Craig Little (1980)  -  Camp Hill, PA
Virginia Wall (1976)  -  Canomsburg, PA
Ellen Baker-Baltz (1973)  -  Center Valley, PA
Patrick Mulcahy (1986 / 1995)  -  Center Valley, PA
Emily Mattheson (2003)  -  Chalfant, PA
Lissa Mogell (1996)  -  Devon, PA
Tina Hagens (1996)  -  Dillsburg, PA
Ronald Betz (1952)  -  Doylestown, PA
Yoon Lim-Cannon (1992)  -  Doylestown, PA
Todd Martin (1988)  -  Fayetteville, PA
Christine Goutmann (1999)  -  Fort Washington, pa
Jeanne Perin-Bryan (1990)  -  Glen Rock, PA
John Dee King (1998)  -  Glenside, PA
Dorothy James Sinon (1937)  -  Harrisburg, PA
Mary Smetak (1975)  -  Harrisburg, PA
Bruce Kirkpatrick (1978)  -  Hatboro, PA
Tamar Shai (1995)  -  Haverford, PA
Jessica Borden (2004)  -  Hawley, PA
David Monblatt (1998)  -  Huntingdon Valley, PA
Missy Morrison (2004)  -  Jamison, PA
Thomas Menna (1982)  -  Johnstown, PA
Barbara Moore Graves (1932)  -  Kennett Square, PA
Sharon Katz (1995)  -  King of Prussia, PA
Suky Aronoff (1981)  -  Kintnersville, PA
Elizabeth Sieghardt Lund (1983)  -  Lancaster, PA
Joshua Bradecion (2004)  -  Landisville, PA
Penelope Tantala (1992)  -  Langhorne, PA
Vanessa Liguori (1998)  -  Lansdale, PA
Kelly Jennings (1989)  -  Lansdowne, PA
Heidi (Muller) Bretz (1985)  -  Media, PA
Pamela Palmer (1988)  -  Mount Holly Springs, PA
Jean Albrick (1975)  -  New Kensington, PA
Suzanne Hevner (1982)  -  Newtown Square, PA
Karen Glass (G91)  -  North Huntington, PA
Jennifer Williamson (1989)  -  Oley, PA
Linda Bross (1972)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Louis Goldberg (1991)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Alexander Hall (1989)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Gregory Jackson (1997)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Janet Pilla (1982)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Kevin Wagner (2001)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Megan Welch (1993)  -  Philadelphia, PA
Elizabeth John Deal (1980 / 1984)  -  Phoenixville, PA
Gaelen Gilliland (1996)  -  Pittsburgh, PA
Sara Stock-Mayo (1994)  -  Pittsburgh, PA
Kimberly Heilbrun (1995)  -  Plymouth Meeting, PA
Brenda Weiner Kieffer (1973)  -  Pottstown, PA
Susannah Mulloy (2001)  -  Quakertown, PA
Andrea Purscell (1987)  -  Sellersville, PA
Edward  Peck (G02)  -  Shippensburg, PA
Lisa Povlow (1989)  -  Warrington, PA
Kathryn (Schneider) McFadden (1989)  -  West Chester, PA
Lori (Smith) Putnam (1978)  -  West Chester, PA
Cynthia Bonar (1991)  -  West Sunbury, PA
Robert Nitschke (1974)  -  Williamsport, PA
Francis Calter (1995)  -  Willow Grove, PA
Jessica Calter (2001)  -  Willow Grove, PA
Dorothy Kogler Auer (1955)  -  Yardley, PA
Benjamin Smallen (2001)  -  Yardley, PA
back to top RI
Nicole Cerrito (1993)  -  Cranston, RI
Bert Silverberg (1971)  -  Cranston, RI
Rona Lee Mann (1968/G72)  -  Hope Valley, RI
Ellen Walter (1980)  -  Newport, RI
Karen Gill (1980)  -  Providence, RI
Frederick Day (1979)  -  Riverside, RI
Clive Bridgham (1972)  -  Rumford, RI
Andrew Bruno (1995)  -  Wakefield, RI
Michele Samal (1989)  -  Wakefield, RI
Mark Gallagher (1980)  -  Warwick, RI
back to top SC
Samantha Andrews (1991)  -  Isle of Palms, SC
back to top TN
Gina Vannucci (1998)  -  Cordova, TN
Gianna Campo (2002)  -  Greeneville, TN
Vanessa Loiseau (1999)  -  Memphis, TN
Elizabeth O'Neill (1990)  -  Nashville, TN
back to top TX
Erin Ballantine (2001)  -  Dallas, TX
Jonathan Hustis (2002)  -  Dallas, TX
Skie Ocasio (1993)  -  Dallas, TX
Angela Valetutto (1999)  -  Fort Worth, TX
Vikas Mullick (1998)  -  Frisco, TX
Lorraine Wessels (1989)  -  Grapevine , TX
Harvey Guion (G68)  -  Houston, TX
Alison Webster (1998)  -  Houston, TX
John Wilson (1976)  -  Houston, TX
Mary (Voll) Miller (1981)  -  Lakeway , TX
Mary (Etten) Curry (1986)  -  Port Isabel, TX
Richard Tuman (G97)  -  Richardson, TX
John Christian ()  -  San Antonio, TX
back to top UT
Molly Ballard (1992)  -  Park City, UT
back to top VA
Laura Brignull (2000)  -  Abington, VA
Nur Afifah Abdullah (G97)  -  Alexandria, VA
William Lipsett (1976)  -  Alexandria, VA
Anne “Woodie” Smith (2004)  -  Alexandria, VA
Ellen (Achiron) West (1977)  -  Alexandria, VA
Emily Dere (2004)  -  Annandale, VA
Erol Munuz (1984)  -  Arlington, VA
Edward Petersen (1997)  -  Arlington, VA
Holly Shockey (1989)  -  Arlington, VA
Jolene Vettese (1999)  -  Arlington, VA
Jenna Sokolowski (2001)  -  Burke, VA
Christine Huertas (2000)  -  Centreville, VA
Corey Quigley (1999)  -  Centreville, VA
Katherine Atkinson (2001)  -  Fairfax, VA
Joanna Mitchell (2001)  -  Fairfax, VA
Michelle Wulfson (1993)  -  Fairfax, VA
Andrea Fuller (1992)  -  Fairfax Station, VA
Holly Beck (1992)  -  Falls Church, VA
Julia Rusthoven (2002)  -  Falls Church, VA
Loretta Popp Wittman (1987)  -  Forest, VA
Beth Ersek Kreider (1985)  -  Herndon, VA
Michelle Lane (1996)  -  Leesburg, VA
Julie Presley (1994)  -  Leesburg, VA
April Doty (1998)  -  Lynchburg, VA
Stan Suboleski (1984)  -  Midlothian, VA
Allison Perley-Harter (1979)  -  Oakton, VA
Alicia Dekker (1988)  -  Portsmouth, VA
Pauline Daniels (1985)  -  Reston, VA
Joy (Luettich) Cotzias (1981)  -  Richmond, VA
Howard Jones (1990)  -  Richmond, VA
Randal Masters (1989)  -  Richmond, VA
Elizabeth Drucker-Basch (1995)  -  Richmond , VA
Eileen Daly (1999)  -  Springfield, VA
Lauren Henry (1990)  -  Vienna, VA
David Solove (1990)  -  Vienna, VA
Paulette Pearson (1997)  -  Virginia Beach, VA
back to top VT
Amanda Eastman (1997)  -  Charlotte, VT
Andrew Pudvah (1992)  -  Derby, VT
Susannah Mosher (1996)  -  Irasburg, VT
William Pelton (1974)  -  Montpelier, VT
Sherry Pikul (1999)  -  Readsboro, VT
Christopher Morrill (1978)  -  Saxtons River, VT
Kirke McVay (1975)  -  Shaftsbury, VT
John Devlin (G91)  -  Waterbury, VT
back to top WI
Devin McKnight (2004)  -  Amherst Junction, WI
Ronald Daley (G75)  -  Argyle, WI
Abby Schoenfeld (1999)  -  Bayside, WI
Katie Zaffrann (2004)  -  Brookfield, WI
Suzanne Gasiorkiewicz (2002)  -  Franksville, WI
Jane (Potter) Skalmoski (1988)  -  Manitowoc , WI
Denise Christy (1974)  -  Milwaukee, WI
Angela Dix (2004)  -  New Berlin, WI
Bryan Leather (1985)  -  New Berlin, WI
Benjamin Killberg (1997)  -  Racine, WI
Rick Graves (1969 / G71)  -  Spring Green, WI
Carmen DeLapaz (1988)  -  Waukesha, WI
Ann Gillespie (2004)  -  Whitefish Bay, WI
back to top WV
Allison Strupczewski (1999)  -  Wheeling , WV
back to top INT'L
Panitpakdi Kwankamol (1994)  -  Bangkok, Thailand,  Int'l
Amanda (Leon) Norman (1991)  -  Borehanwood,  Int'l
Leslie Gaiser (1995)  -  Burmington, England,  Int'l
Linda Burgess (G80)  -  Calgary, Canada,  Int'l
Pamela Campbell (G88)  -  Charlottetown, Canada,  Int'l
Maria Obolensky (1992)  -  Chida, Japan,  Int'l
Amilia Ringrose (1988)  -  Dhaka, Bangladesh,  Int'l
Allison Tillberg (2000)  -  Duncan, BC, Canada, Int'l
Orna Klement (1988)  -  Glouster Place, England,  Int'l
Nancy Leach (1984)  -  Hamburg, Germany,  Int'l
Michael Katzin (1975)  -  Jerusalem, Isreal,  Int'l
Martha O'Neill (1991)  -  Laragh, Ireland,  Int'l
Emily Goodpaster-Zasa (1984)  -  Milan, Italy,  Int'l
Susan Beem (1995)  -  Montreal, Canada,  Int'l
Patrick Rose (1988)  -  Portugal,  Int'l
Arthur Donald (1972)  -  Quebec, Canada,  Int'l
Traci Juman (1990)  -  St Michaels, Barbados,  Int'l
Douglas Baker (1982)  -  Sudburg, Canada,  Int'l
Yu-Hui Fu (G94)  -  Taoyuan, Tiawan,  Int'l
Chin-Tsai Lo (1974)  -  Tung Ho, China,  Int'l
Guy Bennett (1984)  -  Vancouver, Canada,  Int'l
Contact us at SUDO1870@aol.com

Home   Events&Activities   Calendar   Links   BulletinBoards   Shopping   AboutSUDO

Last Updated: 09/24/2006
Web Site Built, Maintained and Paid for by Hardworking Volunteers
© 2003 - 2008 Syracuse University Drama Organization